Soccer
  • Ymir Kopavogur - KFS Vestmannaeyjar Iceland Fourth Division
    2:2 1st Half
  • RB Keflavik - Skallagrimur Iceland Fourth Division
    0:4 1st Half
  • FC Carlos Stein - FC San Marcos Segunda Division
    1:0 HT
  • Skala IF - 07 Vestur Sorvagur Premier League
    0:1 2nd Half
  • Carlos Renaux SC - CF Caravaggio SC Catarinense, Serie B
    0:0 2nd Half
  • Albania - Spain UEFA Euro, Group A
    0:1 1st Half
  • Croatia - Italy UEFA Euro, Group A
    0:0 1st Half
  • Club Tacuary Women - Club 2 de Mayo Women Paraguay League Women
    0:1 2nd Half
  • Deportivo Muniz - Centro Espanol Primera C
    1:1 2nd Half
  • CA Fenix Pilar - CSCD Laferrere Primera B
    0:1 2nd Half
  • Argentino de Quilmes - Deportivo Merlo Primera B
    0:0 2nd Half
  • Excursionistas - CA Huracan Copa de la Liga, Women
    0:3 2nd Half
  • Montevideo City Torque Reserves - Deportivo Maldonado Reserves Uruguay Primera División Reserve
    2:0 2nd Half
  • CA Boston River Reserves - Club Atletico Penarol Reserves Uruguay Primera División Reserve
    0:1 2nd Half
  • Nacional de Montevideo Reserves - Atletico Fenix Montevideo Reserves Uruguay Primera División Reserve
    0:0 2nd Half
  • Progreso Reserves - Danubio Reserves Uruguay Primera División Reserve
    1:0 2nd Half
  • IFK Haninge - Syrianska FC Division 2, Sodra Svealand
    4:1 2nd Half
Basketball
  • Pella - Arabella Jordan Premier League
    80:55 HT
  • Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas U22 - Sesi Franca U22 Brazil LDB U22
    45:47 3Q
Tennis
  • Giron, Marcos - Cerundolo, Francisco ATP Eastbourne
    1:0 2 Set
  • Pereira, Jose - Farjat, Tomas Ibague, Colombia, Qualifying
    0:0 1 Set
  • Barreiros Reyes, Mateo - Schachter, Noah Ibague, Colombia, Qualifying
    1:1 3 Set
  • Vilicich, Bautista - Stater, Alexander Ibague, Colombia, Qualifying
    0:0 1 Set
  • Fernandez, Leylah Annie - Krejcikova, Barbora WTA Eastbourne
    0:0 1 Set
  • Yuan, Yue - Potapova, Anastasia WTA Eastbourne
    1:0 2 Set
Table tennis
  • Hippler, Tobias - Tormos, Kilian TT Elite Series
    1:2 4 Set
Cricket
  • Titou Gorge Splashers - Sari Sari Sunrisers Dominica Dream11 Nature Isle T10
    70/6:0/0 1st Inn
Dota 2
  • Infinity Esports - NoPing e-Sports Elite League Season 2: South America Closed Qualifier
    1:0 Map 2
  • Leviatán - Cuyes eSports Elite League Season 2: South America Closed Qualifier
    0:0 Map 1
  • SIBE Team - JustBetter CCT Dota 2 Series 1
    1:0 Map 2
Rush Football
  • Germany (Niskanen15) - Italy (Jadon) Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #26
    0:2 [RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]
  • Switzerland (Hurricane) - Hungary (Bastony) Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #26
    2:0 [RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]
  • Manchester Utd (Darlly) - Chelsea (Maeve) Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #26
    2:5 [RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]